Preliminär startlista dressyr Uppdaterad 8 aug

 

Bana 1 Domare Anki Karlsson

 

E:1 3 startande, 1 placerad

 

  1. Sofie Rauhala - Sisco Bärbäck
  2. Beatrice Saxin - Tout Aubiose
  3. Patricia Runqvist - Flicka Sting

 

D:1 11 startande, 4 placerade

 

  1. Elin Medin - Carly Trot
  2. Susan Grahn - Mr Fox of Sveden
  3. Cecilia Nilsson - Bonchance Hornline
  4. Emila Thörnholm - Lill Einar
  5. Denise Jonsson - Point Break
  6. Ingrid Samuelsson - Brolly Fly
  7. Karin Johansson - Ucina Boko
  8. Evelyn Paar-Enqvist - Hemlo
  9. Eline Danielsson - Peaceful Melodi
  10. Jessica Gahnström - Mountainman Viking
  11. Madeleine Nilsson - Bonchance Hornline

 

B:1 9 startande, 3 placerade

 

  1. Anna Broberg - Diamond Blizz
  2. Linda Kock - Shipping Gold
  3. Linnea Björkström - Athos Hornline
  4. Therese Haapalainen - Spellout
  5. Maja Eriksson - Bow Bells
  6. Alicia Danielsson - Xanthia Hornline
  7. Isabelle Eriksson - Alice Access
  8. Cecilia Andersén - Lord of Sveden
  9. Susan Grahn - La Estrella

 

Bana 2 Domare Lena Adolfsson

 

D:0 9 startande, 3 placerade

 

  1. Cecilia Nilsson - Bonchance Hornline
  2. Carina Ericsson - Right Cross
  3. Jessica Gahnström - Mountainman Viking
  4. Eline Danielsson - Peaceful Melodi
  5. Maddelene Rauhala - Flicka Sting
  6. Sofie Rauhala - Sisco Bärbäck
  7. Beatrice Saxin - Tout Aubiose
  8. Matilda Ingemarsson - Top Ride Vision
  9. Carina Ericsson - Do It Komp

 

C:1 16 startande, 5 placerade

 

  1. Elin Medin - Carly Trot
  2. Maja Eriksson - Bow Bells
  3. Alicia Danielsson - Xanthia Hornline
  4. Isabella Eriksson - Alice Access
  5. Cecilia Andersén - Lord of Sveden
  6. Karin Johansson - Ucina Boko
  7. Matilda Ingemarsson - Top Ride Vision
  8. Ingrid Samuelsson - Brolly Fly
  9. Susan Grahn - La Estrella
  10. Louise Sandgren - Marcos
  11. Heidi Thörnqvist - Merlot Lobe
  12. Maria Eriksson - Consus Blue Chip
  13. Emilia Thörmholm - Lill Einar
  14. Lina Ulriksson - M.X.Bordeaux
  15. Maddelene Rauhala - Right Cross
  16. Julia Harrysson - Lex Boy

 

 

A:1 4 startande, 2 placerade

 

  1. Anna Broberg - Diamond Blizz
  2. Linnea Björkström - Athos Hornline
  3. Therese Haapalainen - Spellout
  4. Agntea Haapalainen - Fjeld Stjärn