Resultat utställning 171209

BIS & BIR Vbl
Cecilia Nilsson - Bonchance Hornline

Resultat utställning 171209

Ponnyklass

Hilma Lind - Kumlaby Tandtroll 40 p 

Ellinore Edlund Gustavsson - Lill Einar 38 p

Therese Haapalainen - Indian Trail 34 p

 

4-8 år

Cecilia Nilsson - Bonchance Hornline 41 p

Lina Ulriksson - M.X.Bordeaux 37 p

Rebecca Eriksson - Vägten 37 p

Evelyn Jonsson Schönberg - Milou P. 36 p

Anna Herburt - Beauty Chikara 36 p

Jennifer Johansson - Nergårds Philippa 34 p

 

9-13 år

Emma Heinemark - Starmaid 40 p

Helen Heinemark - Starboy Viking 39 p

Natalie Jonsson Schönberg - Helliano C.L.O. 38 p

Linda Kock - Shipping Gold 37 p

Therese Haapalainen - Spellout 35p

 

14-19 år

Charlotte Larsson - Mån Saje 39 p

Sofie Rauhala - Sisco Bärbäck 38p

Maddelene Rauhala - Right Cross 38 p

 

20 år +

Josephine Svärd - Royal Crown vision 41 p

Agneta Haapalainen - Fjeld Stjärn 40 p

Linda Kock - Tribe Vilt 39 p

Maddelene Rauhala - Flicka Sting 36 p

 

Bästa Visare: Linda Kock

BIR ponny: Hilma Lind - Kumlaby Tandtroll

BIR Kbl: Agneta Haapalainen - Fjeld Stjärn

BIR Vbl: Cecilia Nilsson - Bonchance Hornline

 

BIS ponny Hilma Lind - Kumlaby Tandtroll

BIS Cecilia Nilsson - Bonchance Hornline

BIM Emma Heinemark - Starmaid

Resultat hoppning & trab 171001

Hoppning 30 cm idealtid

1:a Cajsa Ruusunen - Hemlo         

50 cm idealtid

1:a Maddelene Rauhala - Flicka Sting                2:a Thea Kippel - Lill Einar

70 cm A/A:0   

1:a Anna Broberg - Unica Boko                          2:a Therese Haapalainen - Spellout                                                                     

Trab lätt klass   

1:a Hilma Lind - Fjeld Stjern         2:a Agneta Haapalainen - Fjeld Stjern                                                        3:a Therese Haapalainen - Spellout     4:a Anna Broberg - Unica Boko                                                                                     

Resultat dressyr 170527

E:1 1:a Emma Heinemark - Starmaid  2:a Felicia Paar - Mountainman Viking

D:1 1:a Liselotte Askling - Iseld  2:a Emma Heinemark - Starmaid

C:2 1:a Thea Kippel - Lill Einar  2:a Agneta Haapalainen - Fjeld Stjern

B:1 1:a Ingrid Samuelsson - Crista Tibia  2:a Therese Haapalainen - Spellout

A:1 1:a Chanette Steen - Firestorm Viking